Lewindromia unidentata

Author: Rüppell, 1830
Family: Dromiidae
Synonyms: Cryptodromia incisa
Cryptodromia unilobata
Cryptodromiopsis unidentata
Dromia unidentata
Dromidia unidentata hawaiiensis
Photography: Andrey Ryanskiy
WoRMS: URL